Cipriata Mimi Wedge Sandal Womens - Blue - Size UK 8

Cipriata Mimi Wedge Sandal Womens | Sandals | Blue | UK Size 8

Cipriata Mimi Wedge Sandal Womens - Blue - Size UK 8

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£14.98
Delivery from £2.99

Cipriata L282C-8 MIMI Womens Halter Back Twin Buckle Wedge Sandal Blue PU, size 8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Cipriata L282C-8 MIMI Womens Halter Back Twin Buckle Wedge Sandal Blue PU, size 8

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Cipriata L282C-8 MIMI Womens Halter Back Twin Buckle Wedge Sandal Blue PU, size 8

In stock
£17.00
Delivery from £2.95

Cipriata L282C-8 MIMI Womens Halter Back Twin Buckle Wedge Sandal Blue PU, size 8

In stock
£18.56
Free Delivery

Cipriata Mimi L282 Ladies Halter Back Twin Buckle Wedge Summer Sandals

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Cipriata L282C-8 MIMI Womens Halter Back Twin Buckle Wedge Sandal Blue PU, size 8

In stock
£30.93
Free Delivery
Cipriata Mimi Wedge Sandal Womens - Blue - Size UK 8

Cheapest offer

With on trend vintage styling, these Mimi wedge sandals form Cipriata deliver both style and comfort , with the PU lined staps and unique leopard print buckles for a secure and adjustable fit , these sandals are a must have for holiday , summer and nights out! - PU upper - Halter back design - PU lining - Padded micro fibre sock - EVA sole
£14.98
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

Cipriata Mimi Wedge Sandal Womens | Sandals | Silver | UK Size 6
£14.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Cipriata Mimi Wedge Sandal Womens | Sandals | Silver | UK Size 8
£14.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Cipriata L282LT-7 MIMI Womens Halter Back Twin Buckle Wedge Sandal Tan PU, size 7
£16.96
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Cipriata L282 MIMI Womens Halter Back Twin Buckle Wedge Sandal (White Pu, numeric_7)
£22.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cipriata Womens/Ladies Mimi Wedge Sandals (5 UK) (Black/White)
£17.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery