Excellence Non-Stick Induction Milk Pan - 16cm

Circulon Excellence Milk Pan Black Aluminium Non Stick Cookware - 16cm / 1.4L

Excellence Non-Stick Induction Milk Pan - 16cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 Working Days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Circulon Excellence Black Round Hard Anodised Aluminium Easy Clean Non-Stick Milk Pan 16Cm, 1.4L

1-3 working days
£27.50
Delivery from £6.00
Excellence Non-Stick Induction Milk Pan - 16cm

Cheapest offer

Easily craft a sauce or heat milk with the Circulon Excellence Non-Stick Induction Milk Pan. With a 16cm Diameter and 1.4 litre capacity and traditional hard-anodized aluminum construction, this milk pan features our signature Hi-Low Non-Stick system, empowering you to make delectable sauces with the ideal tools. From thick, creamy sauces to a delicately balanced jus, your ingredients won't stick to the milk pan thanks to the 3 layer non stick coating - both inside and out. Crafted from hard anodized aluminium & stainless steel, with an extra thick base for quick, even heat with every use, this hard anodized non stick milk pan is suitable for use on all hob types including induction. The 3-layer patented Hi-Low Non-Stick system releases food easily, and requires little oil for healthier meals. Take your creations from the hob & finish them in the oven - this non stick milk pan is high heat safe up to 260°C - to serve straight at the table. As for after dinner clean up, simply wipe clea
£25.99
2-5 Working Days
circulon.uk

Similar products

Circulon Excellence 16cm Non Stick Milk Pan Black
£55.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Circulon Excellence 4 Piece Pan Set
£130.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99