Circulon Infinite Non Stick Frying Pan 30cm - Induction Frying Pan with Stainless Steel Handles, Oven & Dishwasher Safe Skillet, Durable Cookware, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Circulon Non Stick Skillet Durable Induction and Dishwasher Safe Cookware - 30cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Circulon Infinite Black Round Hard Anodised Aluminium Non-Stick Skillet Frying Pan With Riveted Handle 30Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Infinite Non-Stick Induction French Skillet Pan - 3 Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 Working Days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Circulon Infinite Non Stick Frying Pan 30cm - Induction Frying Pan with Stainless Steel Handles, Oven & Dishwasher Safe Skillet, Durable Cookware, Black

Cheapest offer

Guaranteed quality: We stand behind the durability of the extremely resilient and metal utensil safe steak pan and give you a lifetime guarantee; fine materials and craftsmanship enhance the cooking pleasure - create delightful homemade meals Elegant performance: The induction frying pan (hard anodized aluminium with stainless steel base) ensures a steady heat distribution and it makes cooking effortless, fast and energy-efficient Ideal for the kitchen: The 30 cm non stick oven safe pan makes culinary premium possible, whether you use the frying pan on an induction hob, other cookers or even in the oven (up to 240°C3475°FGas Mark 9) - 100 Percent versatility for 100 Percent flexibility Sophisticated design: The stainless steel handle ensures an ergonomic and secure grip when carrying skillets full of your delicious food to a dining table; count on easy cleaning as the beautiful fry pans are dishwasher-safe Durability: With close fitting stainless steel lids and cast stainless steel riveted handles, this pan will last a lifetime (lids not included with milkpan and frypans) Induction non stick frying pan and these are hard anodized aluminium cookware with induction, oven and dishwasher safe
£119.99
amazon.co.uk