Circulon Momentum Non-Stick Baking Tray, Cake Tin & Muffin Tray Set - 10 Pieces - Carbon Steel - Grey - 10 Piece

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£76.99
Free Delivery

Momentum Non-Stick Baking Tray, Cake Tin & Muffin Tray Set - 10 Pieces

2-5 Working Days
£87.99
Free Delivery

Circulon Momentum Non Stick Bakeware Set - 10 Piece Baking Set with Baking Trays, Cake Tins, Muffin Tray and Cooling Rack, Carbon Steel, Dishwasher Safe

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Circulon Momentum Nonstick Steel Bakeware Set of 10 - Size: 10 Piece - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Meyer Circulon Momentum Non Stick Bakeware Set - Grey Grey

Unknown
£100.00

Circulon Momentum Non Stick Bakeware Set - 10 Piece Baking Set with Baking Trays, Cake Tins, Muffin Tray and Cooling Rack, Carbon Steel, Dishwasher Safe

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.18
Free Delivery

Circulon Momentum Bw Grey Carbon Steel Durable Easy Clean Non-Stick Bakeware Set Pack Of 10

1-3 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Circulon Momentum Bakeware Set, 3Pce DISCONTINUED
£30.09
17.1 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Circulon Momentum Bakeware Springform Cake Tin, 9", Silver
£14.97
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Circulon Momentum Shallow Casserole Dish with Lid, 30cm - Hob to Oven Casserole Dishes, Oven & Dishwasher Safe, Metal Utensil Safe Durable Cookware, Black Saute Pan
£61.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Circulon Momentum Bakeware Rectangular Cake Tin, 9" x 13", Grey
£10.69
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Circulon Momentum Non-Stick Baking Tray, Cake Tin & Muffin Tray Set - 10 Pieces - Carbon Steel - Grey - 10 Piece

Cheapest offer

Bring extra versatility to everyday baking with the Circulon Momentum Non-Stick Baking Tray, Cake Tin & Muffin Tray Set. This 10 piece collection combines baking trays, cake tins and a muffin tray for everything from traybakes to loaves and family favourites. Each piece is made from carbon steel and finished with Circulon’s triple-layer Ultra Non-Stick system to help baked goods release cleanly. Designed for modern routines, the set is oven-safe up to 230°C and is also suitable for the dishwasher and freezer. Key features 10 piece bakeware set Carbon steel construction Triple-layer Ultra Non-Stick system Oven-safe up to 230°C Dishwasher-safe Freezer safe Set contents Two 10" x 15" cookie pans 0.6mm 9" x 13" rectangular cake tin Two 9" round cake tin 9" square cake tin 0.6mm 9" x 5" loaf tin 0.6mm 12 cup muffin t...
£76.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com