Circulon ScratchDefense Aluminium Extreme Non-Stick Straining Saucepan & Toughened Glass Lid - 18cm/2.8L

Circulon Scratch Defense Non Stick Saucepan with Lid 18cm - 2.8L Induction Saucepan with Straining Lid & Pouring Rims, Dishwasher & Oven Safe Cookware, Graphite Pewter Finish

Circulon ScratchDefense Aluminium Extreme Non-Stick Straining Saucepan & Toughened Glass Lid - 18cm/2.8L

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

Circulon Scratch Defense Non Stick Saucepan with Lid 18cm - 2.8L Induction Saucepan with Straining Lid & Pouring Rims, Dishwasher & Oven Safe Cookware, Graphite Pewter Finish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.49
Free Delivery

Circulon Scratch Defense Non Stick Saucepan with Lid 18cm - 2.8L Induction Saucepan with Straining Lid & Pouring Rims, Dishwasher & Oven Safe Cookware, Graphite Pewter Finish

£83.99
Free Delivery

Circulon Scratch Defense Non Stick Saucepan with Lid 18cm - 2.8L Induction Saucepan with Straining Lid & Pouring Rims, Dishwasher & Oven Safe Cookware, Graphite Pewter Finish

£89.99
Free Delivery

Circulon Scratch Defense Non Stick Saucepan with Lid 18cm - 2.8L Induction Saucepan with Straining Lid & Pouring Rims, Dishwasher & Oven Safe Cookware, Graphite Pewter Finish

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

ScratchDefense Extreme Non-Stick Straining Saucepan & Lid - 2 Sizes

2-5 Working Days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Circulon Extreme Non-Stick Straining Saucepan & Lid - 18cm - Grey - Aluminium - 18cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Circulon Scratch Defense Non Stick Saucepan with Lid 18cm - 2.8L Induction Saucepan with Straining Lid & Pouring Rims, Dishwasher & Oven Safe Cookware, Graphite Pewter Finish

£91.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Circulon Scratch Defence A1 Series 3 Piece Saucepan Set Steel (Silver)
£155.00
51.67 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Circulon Scratchdefence A1 Frying Pan Grey
£70.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Circulon A1 Series with ScratchDefense Technology Nonstick Induction Straining Sauce Pan with Lid, 3 Quart, Graphite
£70.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.43
Circulon ScratchDefense Aluminium Extreme Non-Stick Straining Saucepan & Toughened Glass Lid - 18cm/2.8L

Cheapest offer

Experience unparalleled cooking performance with the Circulon ScratchDefense Aluminium Extreme Non-Stick Straining Saucepan. This 18cm/2.8L pan features the most revolutionary non-stick surface on the market, engineered to last 130x longer than competitors. Lab tests have proven its resilience, simulating over 200 years of daily use without scratching, sticking, or flaking.Its advanced aluminium core ensures rapid, even heating and superior heat retention on all stovetops, including ceramic, electric, gas, and induction. The ultra-durable, triple-layer extreme non-stick interior is completely metal utensil safe and effortlessly cleans by hand or dishwasher. Designed for total safety and longevity, it boasts an oven-safe rating up to 200°C, a thick induction-suitable stainless steel base, and secure silicone-over-stainless-steel handles.A key innovation is the toughened glass lid with a built-in straining function, allowing you to drain pasta, vegetables, and more directly from the pan
£62.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk