Circulon Steelshield Hybrid Non-stick Induction Hob Frying Pan - 22Cm, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

SteelShield™ Polished Stainless Steel Hybrid Non-Stick Frying Pan - 3 Sizes

2-5 Working Days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Circulon SteelShield C-Series Frying Pan in Stainless Steel - Non Stick - 22 cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
Free Delivery

Circulon Round Stainless Steel Non-Stick Open Frying Pan 22Cm

1-3 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £6.00

Circulon SteelShield C-Series Frying Pan in Stainless Steel - Non Stick - 22 cm in Silver Circulon Silver

3-5 working days
£56.00

Circulon C Series Stainless Steel Skillet, 22cm - Silver - Stainless Steel - 22cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Circulon Steelshield Hybrid Non-stick Induction Hob Frying Pan - 22Cm, Silver

Cheapest offer

Trusted by BBC MasterChef's Marcus Wareing and rated 4.5 Stars by BBC Good Food, discover the Circulon SteelShield Hybrid Non-Stick Induction Hob Frying Pan - available in Small (22cm Diameter), Medium (25cm) and Large (32cm) with a Lifetime Guarantee.Engineered in revolutionary stainless steel, to quote BBC Good Food:Combining stainless steel & hybrid non stick, Circulon SteelShield gives you the best of both worlds. This tri-ply clad stainless steel non stick frying pan allows you to cook from scratch without the scratches. Circulons steel peaks protect the non stick grooves, so you dont have to worry about scratched non stick. Discover the best stainless steel non stick frying pan, engineered for fearless cooks.Cooks like stainless steel, cleans like non-stick!What is Hybrid Non-Stick? Circulon SteelShield takes classic Non-Stick and adds Stainless Steel Peaks in the inner Pan, to protect the Non-Stick from scratches and flaking - making SteelShield Cookware metal utensil safe and e
£49.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk