Circulon Style Hard Anodised Sauteuse, 20cm/1.7L, Black

Circulon Style Non-Stick Hard Anodised Aluminium Sauteuse Pan, 20cm Black

Circulon Style Hard Anodised Sauteuse, 20cm/1.7L, Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Circulon Style Hard Anodised Sauteuse, 20cm/1.7L, Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.99
Free Delivery

Circulon Style Hard Anodised Sauteuse, 20cm/1.7L, Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£75.99
Free Delivery

Circulon Black 'Style' Round Hard Anodised Aluminium Non Stick Sauteuse - 20cm Circulon Black

3-5 working days
£86.00

Similar products

Circulon Style Hard Anodised Sauteuse, 27cm/3.8L - Black - Aluminium - 27cm
£87.99
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Circulon Style Hard Anodised Sauteuse, 24cm/2.8L, Black
£82.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Circulon Style Hard Anodised Stirfry with Lid, 30cm, Black
£60.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Circulon Style Hard Anodised Skillet, 28cm, Black
£49.90
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Meyer Circulon Momentum Carbon Steel Non Stick 3 Piece Bakeware Set - Grey Grey
£45.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Circulon Style Hard Anodised Sauteuse, 20cm/1.7L, Black

Cheapest offer

TRIPLE LAYER NON STICK - The style range features our next generation 3 coat non stick interior which is proven to last up to 15 times longer than our closest competitor INDUCTION HOB SUITABLE - This induction saute pan has an ultra thick stainless steel base designed to conduct heat efficiently & evenly to ensure optimum cooking performance every time. The Style range is compatible with all hob types including gas. OVEN & DISHWASHER SAFE - Better still, the Style range is dishwasher safe and three times more resistant to dishwasher usage than our closest counterpart. Did we mention it's also oven safe up to 260°C DURABLE COOKWARE - Pioneers in cookware technology, our hard anodised cookware feature ultra durable bodies, twice as hard as stainless steel. Durable cookware, sustainably built to last. UNRIVALED STYLE - This range is beautifully designed with stylish S-shaped stay cool handles adorning polished stainless steel lids. Hardy enough to use day to day, whilst being perfect for special occasions and oven-to-table dinner parties
£75.99
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk