Circulon Total Black Round Hard Anodised Aluminium Non-Stick Skillet Frying Pan 22Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00

Total Non-Stick Induction Frying Pan - 3 Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 Working Days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Circulon Total Skillet Frying Pan - Non Stick Induction Safe Cookware - 22cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
GBP 40.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
Circulon Total Black Round Hard Anodised Aluminium Non-Stick Skillet Frying Pan 22Cm

Cheapest offer

Dive into culinary excellence with the Circulon Total Skillet! - Hard Anodised Aluminium Construction: this 22cm skillet is designed to withstand the demands of daily cooking. - The Non Stick coating: guarantees easy food release and hassle-free cleaning. - Elegant black design adds a touch of sophistication to your kitchen. - From stir-fries to frittatas, this skillet's ample capacity and ergonomic design make cooking a delightful experience. - Unleash your culinary creativity and relish a lifetime of delicious meals with Circulon. - Experience the versatility with its heat resistance up to 180°C, allowing you to experiment with various cooking methods.
£38.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Circulon Total Non-Stick Wok Pan - 30cm - Black - Aluminium - 30cm
£90.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Circulon Total Black Round Hard Anodised Aluminium Induction Suitable Skillet Frying Pan Set 22 & 25Cm Twin Pack
£70.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Total Non-Stick Induction Frying Pan - 3 Sizes
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery