Circulon Ultimum Muffin Trays for Baking 12 Cup - Non Stick Muffin Tin, Freezer & Dishwasher Safe Carbon Steel Bakeware, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Ultimum Non-Stick Muffin Tray - 12 Cup

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 Working Days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Circulon Black Steel Non Stick Heat Resistant 12-Cup Muffin Tin 45 X 25Cm

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Circulon Ultimum Shallow Muffin Trays for Baking 12 Cup - Non Stick Bun Tins, Freezer and Dishwasher Safe Carbon Steel Bakeware, Black
£19.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ultimum Non-Stick Family Baking Tray & Cake Tin Set - 6 Pieces
£124.99
Go to shop
circulon.uk
Free Delivery
Ultimum Non-Stick Cake Tin Set - 7 Pieces
£134.99
Go to shop
circulon.uk
Free Delivery
Circulon Ultimum Muffin Trays for Baking 12 Cup - Non Stick Muffin Tin, Freezer & Dishwasher Safe Carbon Steel Bakeware, Black

Cheapest offer

ULTRA NON STICK - Ultimum bakeware features Circulons ultra Hi-Low Non-Stick System which means baked food will release with ease LONG LASTING DURABILITY - Made from heavy gauge durable carbon steel, these muffin tins are designed to stand the test of time whilst heating evenly with no hot spots: even cooking for the perfect results every time EASY CLEANING & DISHWASHER SAFE - The easy food release non stick, combined with the benefit that these muffin trays are dishwasher safe will save you time in the kitchen LARGE HANDLES - Safety first with Circulon Ultimum bakeware. Extra large handles on all Ultimum items maximises grip and helps to prevent accidents, keeping you and your family safe MEASUREMENTS - Dimensions: 39cm x 26.5cm x 3cm
£24.99
amazon.co.uk