Cisco Business CBS110-24PP-D Unmanaged Switch - 24 Port GE - Partial PoE - 2x...

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.99
Free Delivery

Cisco Business CBS110-24PP-D Unmanaged Switch | 24 Port GE | Partial PoE | 2x1G SFP Shared | Limited Lifetime Protection (CBS110-24PP-D)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£218.97
Free Delivery

Cisco Business CBS110-24PP-UK 24-Port PoE Rack-mountable Unmanaged Switch

1-3 working days
£218.97
Delivery from £6.95

Cisco Business CBS110-24PP-UK 24-Port PoE Rack-mountable Unmanaged Switch

1-3 working days
£218.97
Delivery from £6.95

Cisco Business CBS110-24PP-D Unmanaged Switch | 24 Port GE | Partial PoE | 2x1G SFP Shared | Limited Lifetime Protection (CBS110-24PP-D)

3-5 working days
£242.99
Free Delivery

Cisco Business CBS110-24PP-D Unmanaged Switch | 24 Port GE | Partial PoE | 2x1G SFP Shared | Limited Lifetime Protection (CBS110-24PP-D)

In stock
£250.62
Free Delivery

Cisco Business CBS110-24PP-D Unmanaged Switch | 24 Port GE | Partial PoE | 2x1G SFP Shared | Limited Lifetime Protection (CBS110-24PP-D)

In stock
£252.90
Free Delivery

Cisco Business CBS110-24PP-D Unmanaged Switch | 24 Port GE | Partial PoE | 2x1G

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£256.00
Free Delivery

Cisco Business CBS110-24PP-D Unmanaged Switch | 24 Port GE | Partial PoE | 2x1G SFP Shared | Limited Lifetime Protection (CBS110-24PP-D)

In stock
£258.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Cable types supported: Cat5e / Total Capacity: 64 MB / Manufacturer Product Type: Cisco Network Switches / Combo SFP ports quantity: 4 / Maximum LAN Data Rate: 1000 Mbps/1 Gbps / Network Management Type: Unmanaged / Power over Ethernet (PoE): Yes / Jumbo frames support: Yes / Most Suitable For: Business / Depth: 439.9 mm / Power over Ethernet (PoE) ports quantity: 12 / LED indicators: Yes / Colour: Grey / Installed SFP+ modules quantity: 0 / Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps / AC Input Voltage: 100 - 240 V / Features: Rack Mountable / Storage Capacity: 64 MB / Built-in processor: Yes / RAID Levels: 1+0 / Gigabit Ethernet (copper) ports quantity: 24 / Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbit/s) / Network Connectivity: Wired-Ethernet (RJ-45) / Power supply included: Yes / RAM Size: 64 MB / Power supply location: Internal / Products per master (outer) case: 1 pc(s) / MAC address table: 8192 entries / Processor Speed: 400 MHz / Network Type: ATA over Ethernet / Copper ethernet cabling technology: 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 1000BASE-T / Type: Ethernet Switch / Forwarding rate: 35.7 Mpps / Flash Memory: 8 MB / Model: POE Switch / Number of LAN Ports: 24 / Interface: SFP / Country of Origin: China / Ethernet LAN data rates: 10,100,1000 Mbit/s
£182.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Cisco CBS110-24T-UK 24-Port GE Unmanaged Switch
£170.99
Compare 8 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cisco CBS110-24T-EU-RF Cbs110 Unmanaged L2 Gigabit
£244.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.94
Cisco Cbs110-5t-d-eu Switch Silver One Size / EU Plug
£58.63
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Cisco CBS110-24PP-EU
£330.86
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.20