Cisco Catalyst 1200-16P-2G Smart Switch, 16 Port GE, PoE, 2x1GE SFP, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1200-16P-2G)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£354.97
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst C1200-16P-2G 16-Port PoE+ Rack-mountable Smart Managed Switch

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£354.97
Delivery from £6.95

Cisco Catalyst C1200-16P-2G 16-Port PoE+ Rack-mountable Smart Managed Switch

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£354.97
Delivery from £6.95

Cisco Catalyst 1200-16P-2G Smart Switch, 16 Port GE, PoE, 2x1GE SFP, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1200-16P-2G)

In stock
£378.06
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst 1200-16P-2G Smart Switch, 16 Port GE, PoE, 2x1GE SFP, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1200-16P-2G)

3-5 working days
£380.99
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst 1200-16P-2G Smart Switch, 16 Port GE, PoE, 2x1GE SFP, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1200-16P-2G)

In stock
£394.29
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst 1200-16P-2G Smart Switch, 16 Port GE, PoE, 2x1GE SFP, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1200-16P-2G)

In stock
£398.86
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst 1200-16P-2G Smart Switch, 16 Port GE, PoE, 2x1GE SFP, Limited Lif

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£400.00
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst 1200-16P-2G Smart Switch, 16 Port GE, PoE, 2x1GE SFP, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1200-16P-2G)

In stock
£408.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Cisco Catalyst 1200-16P-2G Smart Switch, 16 Port GE, PoE, 2x1GE SFP, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1200-16P-2G)

Cheapest offer

SWITCH PORTS: 16 ports 10/100/1000 + 2x 1GE SFP (total PoE power budget: 120W, PoE, PoE+) SIMPLE: Intuitive Cisco Business mobile app, local web interface, and Cisco Business Dashboard allows you to set up, manage, and monitor the switch, with step-by-step instructions to install and configure your network in minutes - no IT expertise required SECURITY: Integrated with IEEE 802.1X port security to control access to your network, denial-of-service (DoS) attack prevention increases network uptime during an attack, while access control lists (ACLs) protect the network from unauthorized users ENERGY EFFICIENT: Optimizes power usage to lower operational cost. Compliant with IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet. Fanless in select models PERFECT FOR SMALL BUSINESS: Requires no subscription or licenses to use, and offers limited lifetime hardware warranty with complimentary 1-year technical support
£354.97
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Catalyst 1200 24p GE Full PoE 4x10G SFP+
£475.29
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catalyst 1200 48p GE 4x10G SFP+
£363.89
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery