Cisco Catalyst 1300-24P-4G Managed Switch, 24 Port GE, PoE, 4x1GE SFP, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-24P-4G)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£667.49
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst 1300-24P-4G Managed Switch, 24 Port GE, PoE, 4x1GE SFP, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-24P-4G)

In stock
£726.02
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst 1300-24P-4G Managed Switch, 24 Port GE, PoE, 4x1GE SFP, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-24P-4G)

3-5 working days
£729.99
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst 1300-24P-4G Managed Switch, 24 Port GE, PoE, 4x1GE SFP, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-24P-4G)

In stock
£748.23
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst 1300-24P-4G Managed Switch, 24 Port GE, PoE, 4x1GE SFP, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-24P-4G)

In stock
£750.93
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst 1300-24P-4G Managed Switch, 24 Port GE, PoE, 4x1GE SFP, Limited L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£758.00
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst 1300-24P-4G Managed Switch 24 Port Ge Poe 4X1Ge Sfp Limited Lifet

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£759.15
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst 1300-24P-4G Managed Switch, 24 Port GE, PoE, 4x1GE SFP, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-24P-4G)

In stock
£776.88
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst 1300-24P-4G Managed Switch, 24 Port GE, PoE, 4x1GE SFP, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-24P-4G)

In stock
£786.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Cisco Catalyst 1300-24P-4G Managed Switch, 24 Port GE, PoE, 4x1GE SFP, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-24P-4G)

Cheapest offer

SWITCH PORTS: 24 ports 10/100/1000 + 4x 1GE SFP (total PoE power budget: 195W, PoE, PoE+) SIMPLE: Intuitive Cisco Business mobile app, local web interface, and Cisco Business Dashboard allows you to set up, manage, and monitor the switch, with step-by-step instructions to install and configure your network in minutes - no IT expertise required ENHANCED SECURITY: IP-MAC port binding detects and blocks deliberate network attacks. IPv6 First Hop Security provides unparalleled protection against a vast range of address spoofing and man-in-the-middle attacks on IPv6 networks ENERGY EFFICIENT: Optimizes power usage to lower operational cost. Compliant with IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet. Fanless in select models PERFECT FOR SMALL BUSINESS: Requires no subscription or licenses to use, and offers limited lifetime hardware warranty with complimentary 1-year technical support
£667.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Cisco Catalyst C1300X-24NGU-4X network switch Managed L3 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Grey
£1,436.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cisco Cisco Catalyst 1300X-24P-4X - Switch - L3 - Managed - 4 x 10 Gig
£1,351.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cisco Catalyst C1300X-24T-4X network switch Managed L3 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Grey
£818.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery