Cisco Catalyst 1300-48P-4X Managed Switch, 48 Port GE, PoE, 4x10GE SFP+, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-48P-4X)

Cisco Catalyst 1300-48P-4X Managed Switch, 48 Port GE, PoE, 4x10GE SFP+, Limited

Cisco Catalyst 1300-48P-4X Managed Switch, 48 Port GE, PoE, 4x10GE SFP+, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-48P-4X)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1,414.62
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst 1300-48P-4X Managed Switch, 48 Port GE, PoE, 4x10GE SFP+, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-48P-4X)

3-5 working days
£1,424.99
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst 1300-48P-4X Managed Switch, 48 Port GE, PoE, 4x10GE SFP+, Limited

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,428.00
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst 1300-48P-4X Managed Switch, 48 Port GE, PoE, 4x10GE SFP+, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-48P-4X)

In stock
£1,439.62
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst 1300-48P-4X Managed Switch 48 Port Ge Poe 4X10Ge Sfp+ Limited Lif

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,462.85
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst 1300-48P-4X Managed Switch, 48 Port GE, PoE, 4x10GE SFP+, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-48P-4X)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£1,534.13
Free Delivery

Catalyst 1300 48p GE PoE 4x10G SFP+

1-3 working days
£1,573.16
Delivery from £6.95

Catalyst 1300 48p GE PoE 4x10G SFP+

1-3 working days
£1,573.16
Delivery from £6.95

Cisco Catalyst 1300-48P-4X Managed Switch, 48 Port GE, PoE, 4x10GE SFP+, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-48P-4X)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,740.61
Delivery from £28.43
• 1
• 2
Cisco Catalyst 1300-48P-4X Managed Switch, 48 Port GE, PoE, 4x10GE SFP+, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-48P-4X)

Cheapest offer

SWITCH PORTS: 48 ports 10/100/1000 + 4x 10GE SFP+ (total PoE power budget: 375W, PoE, PoE+) SIMPLE: Intuitive Cisco Business mobile app, local web interface, and Cisco Business Dashboard allows you to set up, manage, and monitor the switch, with step-by-step instructions to install and configure your network in minutes - no IT expertise required ENHANCED SECURITY: IP-MAC port binding detects and blocks deliberate network attacks. IPv6 First Hop Security provides unparalleled protection against a vast range of address spoofing and man-in-the-middle attacks on IPv6 networks ENERGY EFFICIENT: Optimizes power usage to lower operational cost. Compliant with IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet. Fanless in select models PERFECT FOR SMALL BUSINESS: Requires no subscription or licenses to use, and offers limited lifetime hardware warranty with complimentary 1-year technical support
£1,414.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Cisco Catalyst C1300X-24NGU-4X network switch Managed L3 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Grey
£1,436.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cisco Cisco Catalyst 1300X-24P-4X - Switch - L3 - Managed - 4 x 10 Gig
£1,351.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cisco Catalyst C1300X-24T-4X network switch Managed L3 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Grey
£818.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery