Cisco Catalyst 1300-8MGP-2X Managed Switch, 4 Port GE, 4 Port 2.5GE, PoE, 2x10GE SFP+, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-8MGP-2X)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£619.84
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst C1300-8MGP-2X 8-Port PoE+ Rack-mountable Managed Switch

1-3 working days
£637.97
Delivery from £6.95

Cisco Catalyst C1300-8MGP-2X 8-Port PoE+ Rack-mountable Managed Switch

1-3 working days
£637.97
Delivery from £6.95

Cisco Catalyst 1300-8MGP-2X Managed Switch, 4 Port GE, 4 Port 2.5GE, PoE, 2x10GE SFP+, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-8MGP-2X)

In stock
£676.28
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst C1300-8MGP-2X network switch Managed L2/L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Grey

3-5 working days
£680.99
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst 1300-8MGP-2X Managed Switch, 4 Port GE, 4 Port 2.5GE, PoE, 2x10GE SFP+, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-8MGP-2X)

In stock
£702.53
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst 1300-8MGP-2X Managed Switch, 4 Port GE, 4 Port 2.5GE, PoE, 2x10GE SFP+, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-8MGP-2X)

In stock
£707.83
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst C1300-8MGP-2X network switch Managed L2/L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£708.00
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst 1300-8MGP-2X Managed Switch, 4 Port GE, 4 Port 2.5GE, PoE, 2x10GE SFP+, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-8MGP-2X)

In stock
£723.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Cisco Catalyst 1300-8MGP-2X Managed Switch, 4 Port GE, 4 Port 2.5GE, PoE, 2x10GE SFP+, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-8MGP-2X)

Cheapest offer

SWITCH PORTS: 4 ports 10/100/1000 + 4 ports 2.5GE + 2x 10GE SFP+ (total PoE power budget: 120W, PoE, PoE+) SIMPLE: Intuitive Cisco Business mobile app, local web interface and Cisco Business Dashboard allows you to set up, manage and monitor the switch, with step-by-step instructions to install and configure your network in minutes - no IT expertise required ENHANCED SECURITY: IP-MAC port binding detects and blocks deliberate network attacks. IPv6 First Hop Security provides unparalleled protection against a vast range of address spoofing and man-in-the-middle attacks on IPv6 networks. ENERGY EFFICIENT: Optimises power usage to lower operational cost. Compliant with IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet. Fanless in select models. PERFECT FOR SMALL BUSINESS: Requires no subscription or licences to use, and offers limited lifetime hardware warranty with complimentary 1-year technical support
£619.84
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Cisco Cisco Catalyst 1300X-24P-4X - Switch - L3 - Managed - 4 x 10 Gig
£1,309.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cisco Catalyst C1300X-24NGU-4X network switch Managed L3 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Grey
£1,434.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cisco Catalyst C1300X-24T-4X network switch Managed L3 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Grey
£817.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery