Cisco 240W AC P/S LITE network switch component Power supply

Cisco Power Supply P/S LITE 240W AC 100-240 V for Catalyst IE3200 Rugged Series

Cisco 240W AC P/S LITE network switch component Power supply

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1,259.99
Free Delivery

Cisco - Alimentatore elettrico CA 100-240 V, 240 Watt, per Catalyst IE3200 Rugged Series

In stock
£1,278.71
Free Delivery

Cisco - Alimentatore elettrico CA 100-240 V, 240 Watt, per Catalyst IE3200 Rugged Series

In stock
£1,292.53
Free Delivery

Cisco - Alimentatore elettrico CA 100-240 V, 240 Watt, per Catalyst IE3200 Rugged Series

In stock
£1,303.52
Free Delivery

Cisco - Alimentatore elettrico CA 100-240 V, 240 Watt, per Catalyst IE3200 Rugged Series

In stock
£1,322.94
Free Delivery

Cisco - Alimentatore elettrico CA 100-240 V, 240 Watt, per Catalyst IE3200 Rugged Series

In stock
£1,350.53
Free Delivery

Cisco 240W AC P/S LITE network switch component Power supply

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,404.99
Free Delivery

Cisco - Alimentatore elettrico CA 100-240 V, 240 Watt, per Catalyst IE3200 Rugged Series

In stock
£1,693.99
Delivery from £5.00

Cisco - Alimentatore elettrico CA 100-240 V, 240 Watt, per Catalyst IE3200 Rugged Series

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,695.83
Delivery from £17.00
• 1
• 2
Cisco 240W AC P/S LITE network switch component Power supply

Cheapest offer

Power supply. Internal. 240 W. Black. The Cisco industrial din-rail power supplies offer a variety of rugged, reliable, and compact AC and DC power supply options to power Cisco’s industrial Ethernet switches, industrial routers (including industrial gateways), and industrial computing products. Some key features include:. - Power supply options from 50W to 480W. - Operating temperatures ranging between -40°C and +85°C. - Din-rail mountable options. - Enablement of high capacity Power over Ethernet (PoE). - Conformal coating options. Features. Mean time between failures (MTBF). 1058750 h. Internal. Yes. Product colour. Black. Product type. Power supply. Power. DC output voltage. 54 V. Inrush current. 35 A. Maximum current. 3.5 A. AC input frequency. 50 / 60 Hz. AC input voltage. 90 - 264 V. Total power. 240 W. Certificates. Certification. SIQ Bauart to EN 60950-1UL/cUL UL 60950-1 / CSA C22.2 No. 60950-1 UL/cUL UL 62368-1 / CSA C22.2 No. 62368-1 CB IEC 60950-1UL 508 /CSA C22.2 No. 107.1
£1,259.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

1100W AC 80+ PLATINUM CONFIG 1
£1,383.97
Compare 14 prices
Serversdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Cisco PWR-C1-350WAC-P= network switch component Power supply
£497.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
650W AC CONFIG 4 POWER SUPPLY
£1,709.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cisco CP-PWR-CUBE-4 Power Supply (Power Lead NOT Included)
£50.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery