gnodal SFP+ to SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Cable 1-meters

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S= SFP+ 10000Mbit/s 1310nm Single-mode network transceiver module

Save on used deals -8 %
Used Offers from £21.19

gnodal SFP+ to SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Cable 1-meters

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

CISCO SFP-10G-LR Transceiver Module - COMPATIBLE

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

gnodal SFP+ to SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Cable 3-meters

£32.99
Free Delivery

gnodal SFP+ to SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attached Cable - 4-meters

£39.99
Free Delivery

gnodal SFP+ to SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Cable 5-meters

£39.99
Free Delivery

CISCO SFP-10G-LR 10G LR Gigabit 1310nm Transceiver Module - NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.60
Free Delivery

Cisco SFP+ - For Data Networking, Optical Network

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,044.69
Free Delivery

Cisco 10GBASE-LR S-Class SFP Module for 10-Gigabit Ethernet Deployments, Hot Swa

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,387.55
Free Delivery

Cisco 10GBASE-LR S-Class SFP Module for 10-Gigabit Ethernet Deployments Hot Swappable 5-Year Standard Warranty (SFP-10G-LR-S=)

Next Day
£1,463.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Cisco SFP-10G-SR= SFP-10G-SR Network Media Converter
£29.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
Logitech Desktop MK120
£90.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
gnodal SFP+ to SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Cable 1-meters

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / ProductImageZoomGUID: oAkAAOSwyaNeNtZD / UPC: 0882658782497 / MPN: SFP10GLRS / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15034597421 / Network Ports: SFP / ProductTitle: Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S= 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 56.5mm / Weight: 9g / Brand: gonadal / Type: Sfp / EAN: 0882658782497 / GTIN: 0882658782497 / Number of Ports: Twinax Direct Attach Cable / Model: SFP-10G-LR-S= / Height: 8.5mm / Width: 13.4mm
£22.99
ebay.co.uk