Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M 10GB 5M SFP+ Direct Twinax Copper Cable 37-0962-03

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M 5 Meter SFP+ Twinax Fibre Cable 37-0962-03/

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M= - 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 5 METER - CATX

In stock
£39.60
Delivery from £29.95

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M - COPQAA5JAB Cable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M= - 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 5 METER - CATX

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£151.41
Delivery from £15.59

Cisco Sfp+ Copper Twinax Cable - Direct Attach Cable - Sfp+ To Sfp+... NEW

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.29
Free Delivery
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M 10GB 5M SFP+ Direct Twinax Copper Cable 37-0962-03

Cheapest offer

Brand: Cisco / Type: Cable / EAN: 0882658210716 / Connection Split/Duplication: 1:1 / Connector B: SFP+ / Connector A: SFP+ / UPC: 0882658210716 / Cable Length: 5 m / MPN: SFP-H10GB-CU5M / eBay Product ID (ePID): 218619103 / Item Length: 5m / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Cisco (SFP-H10GB-CU5M) 5 m Cable
£14.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Cisco Sfp H10GB CU2 M 10GBASE CU SFP + Cable 2 m
£49.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.95
StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M 10m 10G to Direct Cable (SFPH10GACU10)
£192.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M-C
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Genuine Cisco SFP - H10GB-CU3M 37-0961-03 Cable 3M - New
£10.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.90