Cisco SFP-H25G-CU3M 3m 37-1792-01 25GBASE-CU SFP28 Cable New - Incl VAT

Cisco SFP-H25G-CU3M= InfiniBand/fibre optic cable 3 m SFP28 Black

Used Offers from

Cisco SFP-H25G-CU3M 3m 37-1792-01 25GBASE-CU SFP28 Cable New - Incl VAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
GBP 48.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cisco SFP-H25G-CU3M= InfiniBand/fibre optic cable 3 m SFP28 Black

Next Day
£109.19
Free Delivery

Cisco SFP28 Network Cable

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cisco SFP-H25G-CU5M InfiniBand Cable 5 m SFP28 Black - Infiniband Cables (5 m, S
£271.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
25GbE SFP28 DAC Twinax Cable, 0.5 Meter 25GBASE-CR SFP28 Passive Copper Cable, Compatible for Cisco SFP-H25G-CU0.5M, Ubiquiti, Juniper, Mellanox, Mikrotik, Netgear, Supermicro, Open Source Switches
£17.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.86
Cisco SFP-H25G-CU2M= InfiniBand/fibre optic cable 2 m SFP28
£108.46
Compare 2 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Cisco Sfp-h25g-cu 1 M Cable
£101.15
Compare 3 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
25Gb/s SFP28 SFP + Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax DAC Cable Compatible with Cisco SFP-H25G-CU SFP-H10GB-CU Arista DELL Juniper 10Ft (3M)
£50.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.95
Cisco SFP-H25G-CU3M 3m 37-1792-01 25GBASE-CU SFP28 Cable New - Incl VAT

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / UPC: 0882658914959 / MPN: 37-1792-01 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16025925184 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 185g / Colour: Black / Brand: Cisco / Type: Cable / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0882658914959 / GTIN: 0882658914959 / Item Height: 2mm / Cable Length: 3 m / Features: Fibre Cable / Unit Quantity: 1
£48.00
ebay.co.uk