Cisco Small Business SG110D-08-UK-WS - 8 Port 10/100 Unmanaged Desktop Switch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Cisco Small Business SG110D-08-BR-WS - 8 Port 10/100 Unmanaged Desktop Switch

Cheapest Total Price
£39.95
Free Delivery

Cisco Small Business SG110D-08-AU-WS - 8 Port 10/100 Unmanaged Desktop Switch

Cheapest Total Price
£39.95
Free Delivery
Cisco Small Business SG110D-08-UK-WS - 8 Port 10/100 Unmanaged Desktop Switch

Cheapest offer

Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbit/s) / Maximum LAN Data Rate: 1000 Mbps/1 Gbps / Network Connectivity: Wired-Ethernet (RJ-45) / Network Management Type: Unmanaged / UPC: 0882658723100 / MPN: SG110D-08 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13033706628 / Layer: 2 / Network Type: ATA over Ethernet / Number of WAN Ports: 8 / Brand: Cisco / Form Factor: Standalone / Type: Ethernet Switch / EAN: 0882658723100 / GTIN: 0882658723100 / Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps / Item Height: Network Switch / Model: Cisco SG110D-08-UK / Number of LAN Ports: 8 / RAID Levels: 1+0 / Interface: Ethernet (RJ-45)
£39.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Cisco RV180W-E-K9-G5 Small Business Multifunction VPN Wireless Router
£198.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cisco Small Business SF110D-08-UK - 8 Port 10/100 Unmanaged Desktop Switch
£24.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery