CiT Concept Mid Tower Gaming Case - White

CiT Concept White MATX Gaming Cube Case w/ 3 x CiT Celsius Dual-Ring Infinity Fans

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£47.99
Free Delivery

CiT Concept Mid Tower Gaming Case - White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

CiT Concept Micro ATX Gaming Cube with TG Front+Side Panels with 3x CiT Tornado Fans - White CiT Concept Micro ATX Gaming Cube with TG Front+Side Panels with 3x CiT Tornado Fans - White

3 to 7 Days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

CiT White MATX Gaming Cube PC Case with Tempered Glass Panels 3 x LED Ring Fans

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.80
Free Delivery

CiT Concept White Dual Tempered Glass Panelling Micro-ATX PC Gaming Cube with 6-Port PWM Fan Controller and 3 x CiT Tornado Infinity 120mm ARGB Dual-Ring Fans Included

In stock
£62.50
Free Delivery

CiT Concept White MATX Gaming Cube PC Case with Tempered Glass Panels 3 LED Fans

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.50
Free Delivery
CiT Concept Mid Tower Gaming Case - White

Cheapest offer

Elevate your set up with the CiT Concept Micro-ATX gaming case. This unique MATX chassis is a high-performance product with a sleek design and exceptional functionality. Utilising two full tempered glass panels to provide a perfectly clear view of your interior, show off your gaming hardware. Designed to focus on elegant and stylish aesthetics, customisable RGB lighting, extremely efficient cooling and easy cable management. Creating a perfect picture frame for your Motherboard and GPU and surround them from all angles with high-performance fans. Install up to a huge nine 120mm fans, together with up to four water cooling locations. Moving onto the top of the case the I/O panel provides USB3.0 and USB2.0 connections and inside the Concept we have included a PWM ARGB fan hub with controls for your LED lighting and have access to approximately 365 LED modes or have access to 16.8 million colours using a compatible addressable RGB Motherboard. This completely white interior has massive bu
£47.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)