CiT DS360 PRO ATX Mid Tower Gaming PC Case, Dual Chamber, 4 x ARGB Fans

CiT DS360 PRO Black Mid Tower Tempered Glass PC Gaming Case with 4x Ci

CiT DS360 PRO ATX Mid Tower Gaming PC Case, Dual Chamber, 4 x ARGB Fans

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

CiT DS360 PRO Black ATX Gaming Case With Dual Chamber Panoramic Tempered Glass CiT DS360 PRO Black ATX Gaming Case With Dual Chamber Panoramic Tempered Glass

3 to 7 Days
£65.00
Delivery from £4.99
CiT DS360 PRO ATX Mid Tower Gaming PC Case, Dual Chamber, 4 x ARGB Fans

Cheapest offer

4 ARGB FANS PRE-INSTALLED - This pc case with fans arrives with four CiT Saturn 120mm fans fitted, featuring 22 ARGB LEDs, a slim ring, infinity side frames and reverse blades for whisper-quiet 27 dBA airflow. 4-PIECE PANORAMIC GLASS - The DS360 PRO pc case wraps three flat panels and one angled panel of tempered glass around this black pc case for an immersive view; side glass is tool-free with easy slot-in pins. DUAL CHAMBER ATX LAYOUT - The dual chamber pc case design hides the ATX PSU, drives and cables in a rear chamber, freeing the main chamber for clean cable management and an unobstructed gaming hardware view. 6-PORT PWM HUB & ATX SUPPORT - The included hub controls up to six fans; this atx pc case fits ATX, Micro-ATX and Mini-ITX boards with 410mm GPU clearance, 165mm CPU cooler height and 7 PCIe slots. 360MM RADIATOR READY - Mount a 360mm liquid cooling radiator on the motherboard plate or bottom of this computer case; room for up to seven fans with a bottom dust filter to keep components clean.
£64.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk