CIT Eclipse Black MicroATX PC Case with 3x Eclipse Infinity ARGB Fans

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£49.99
Delivery from £5.48

CiT Eclipse Black Micro-ATX Gaming Case Tempered Glass LED Strip, 3 x 120mm CiT Eclipse Infinity ARGB Fans - CIT-ECLIPSE-ARGB

Unknown
£57.99
Free Delivery

CiT Eclipse mATX Gaming PC Case - Dual Chamber Design - Panoramic Tempered Glass - including 3 x 120mm Infinity ARGB Fans, LED Strip, 6-Port PWM Hub, AIO Support, USB 3.0, USB 2.0, HD Audio | Black

In stock
£59.28
Free Delivery

CiT Eclipse mATX Gaming PC Case - Dual Chamber Design - Panoramic Tempered Glass - including 3 x 120mm Infinity ARGB Fans, LED Strip, 6-Port PWM Hub, AIO Support, USB 3.0, USB 2.0, HD Audio | Black

In stock
£60.03
Free Delivery

CiT Eclipse mATX Gaming PC Case - Dual Chamber Design - Panoramic Tempered Glass - including 3 x 120mm Infinity ARGB Fans, LED Strip, 6-Port PWM Hub, AIO Support, USB 3.0, USB 2.0, HD Audio | Black

In stock
£63.80
Free Delivery
CIT Eclipse Black MicroATX PC Case with 3x Eclipse Infinity ARGB Fans

Cheapest offer

£49.99
1 day
scan.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.