CiT FX Pro V2 700W Power Supply Non Modular 80 Plus Bronze PSU Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£36.99
Free Delivery

CiT FX Pro 700W PSU - Non-Modular Gaming Power Supply Unit with Active PFC - Japanese TK Capacitor - 14cm Quiet Fan - Flat Black Cables - Full Circuit Protection - 80 Plus Bronze Certified | Black

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

CiT FX Pro 700W ATX Power Supply Unit APFC 80 Plus Bronze - with 14cm Fan CiT FX Pro 700W ATX Power Supply Unit APFC 80 Plus Bronze - with 14cm Fan

3 to 7 Days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

CiT FX Pro 700W PSU - Non-Modular Gaming Power Supply Unit with Active PFC - Japanese TK Capacitor - 14cm Quiet Fan - Flat Black Cables - Full Circuit Protection - 80 Plus Bronze Certified | Black

In stock
£42.25
Free Delivery

Kenable Pc Psu 700W Atv Cit Fx Pro 14Cm Fan Apfc 80 Plus Tower Case Power Supply Unit

1-3 working days
£61.22
Delivery from £6.00
CiT FX Pro V2 700W Power Supply Non Modular 80 Plus Bronze PSU Black

Cheapest offer

The FX Pro series is the latest PSU series launched by CiT. The FX Pro range are a non-modular power supply that we offer in four power configurations, 400W, 600W, 700W and 800W all are 80 Plus Bronze certified.;;NO POWER CABLE INCLUDED!
£36.99
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk

Similar products

400W CiT FX Pro 80 Plus Bronze PSU
£22.99
Compare 4 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
CiT FX Pro Black ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 750W 80 Plus Bronze Power Supply CiT FX Pro Black ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 750W 80 Plus Bronze Power Supply
£40.00
Go to shop
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
JUSTOP CIT 80 Plus 700W ATX PC Power Supply Gaming PSU With 14CM Large Fan And 4 x 6+2 Pin PCI-E / 6 x SATA / 24-PIN / 4+4-PIN 12V / 2 x MOLEX / 1 x Floppy
£46.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CiT FX Pro White ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 750W 80 Plus Bronze Power Supply CiT FX Pro White ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 750W 80 Plus Bronze Power Supply
£40.00
Go to shop
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99