CiT KBMS-001 USB Keyboard Mouse Combo Black Retail CiT KBMS-001 USB Keyboard Mouse Combo Black Retail

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 Days
£8.00
Delivery from £4.99

CiT KBMS-001 USB Keyboard & Mouse Combo Bundle

1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

CiT KBMS-001 USB Wired Keyboard & Mouse Combo Bundle

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£9.99
Free Delivery

CiT 1 Usb Keyboard Mouse Combo Black Retail

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

CiT USB Wired Keyboard And Mouse Bundle Set UK Layout For PC Laptop Black NEW

£11.90
Free Delivery

CiT USB Wired Keyboard And Mouse Bundle Set UK Layout For PC Laptop Black NEW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

CIT - USB Keyboard & Mouse Deskset

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.29
GBP 15.29 / Unit
Free Delivery
CiT KBMS-001 USB Keyboard Mouse Combo Black Retail CiT KBMS-001 USB Keyboard Mouse Combo Black Retail

Cheapest offer

CiT KBMS-001 USB KB+MS Combo Set • Design Spill Resistant: Extra channels built-in for draining • Comfortable : 105 Keys with built-in membrane • DPI : The mouse has a DPI of 800 • Multimedia Keys: 9x multimedia keys atthe touch of a button • Easy Installation: Both the KB+MS powered using USB - allows for easy plug and play To aid in the reduction of strain of the users fingers and/or wrists. This kit is a very compact size allowing for less work surface clutter. The keyboard with its stylish and ergonomic design has the enhanced multimedia keys to allow you to open documents and reply to e-mails. Control the multimedia programs on your PC all at the touch of a button with the enhanced multimedia keys. Features Model Number: KBMS-001 What's In The Box: Keyboard, Mouse Interface: USB Keyboard: Connectivity: USB Keys: 105 Keys and 9 Multimedia Keys Cable Length: 1.3m Dimensions: 436x140x22mm (WxDxH) Weight: 0.38KGs Working Voltage: 5V Working Current: 300mA Key Life M.T.B.F.: 20 Million
£8.00
3 to 7 Days
Ebuyer.com (UK)

Similar products

4 x KBMS-001 Cit USB Keyboard & Mouse Combo Kit - New Boxed
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CIT Classic USB Wired Keyboard And Mouse Set Combo For Desktop Laptop PC UK
£11.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evo Labs E-KBMS001 USB Keyboard & Optical Mouse Bundle
£12.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery