CIT MTX-008B Black Mini-ITX Desktop Case

Cheapest Price
1 day
£49.99
Delivery from £5.48

CiT MTX-008B Mini-ITX Desktop Tower with 300w TFX Bronze 80 PSU Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£54.99
Free Delivery

CiT MTX-008B Mini-ITX Office PC Case with 300W Power Supply - Slim ODD Bay - 80mm Front Fan - 2 x USB 3.0, Business Workstation Case | Black

In stock
£59.28
Free Delivery

CiT MTX-008B Mini-ITX Office PC Case with 300W Power Supply - Slim ODD Bay - 80mm Front Fan - 2 x USB 3.0, Business Workstation Case | Black

In stock
£59.32
Free Delivery

CiT MTX-008B Mini-ITX Office PC Case with 300W Power Supply - Slim ODD Bay - 80mm Front Fan - 2 x USB 3.0, Business Workstation Case | Black

In stock
£59.33
Free Delivery

CIT MTX-008B Black Mini-ITX Desktop Case

Cheapest offer

£49.99
1 day
scan.co.uk