Cities Skylines: Parklife Edition (Xbox One)
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£25.71
Delivery from £1.26
Cities Skylines: Parklife Edition
Cheapest Total Price
Next Working Day
£25.85
Free Delivery
Cities Skylines: Parklife Edition (Xbox One)
In stock
£26.98
Free Delivery
Xbox One : Cities Skylines: Parklife Edition (Xbox VideoGamesNEW
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.98
Free Delivery
Cities Skylines: Parklife Edition (Xbox One) (New)
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.74
Free Delivery
Cities Skylines: Parklife Edition (Xbox One)
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery
Cities Skylines - Parklife Edition | Xbox One New
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery
SEGA - Cities Skylines - Parklife Edition /Xbox One - Xbox One - K59z
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.05
Free Delivery
Cities Skylines: Parklife Edition (Xbox One)
In stock
£28.50
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Product Information
Technical details
| (cdm) Last updated | 18-01-2021 |
| (cdm) Collection (games) | General Entertainment |
| (cdm) Release date set | 12-11-2019 |
| (cdm) Full developers | Colossal Order |
| (cdm) Primary distributor mame | Colossal Order |
| (cdm) Publishers name set | Paradox Interactive |
| (cdm) Menu languages | DE, EN, ES, FR, PL, PT, RU |
Other features
| Media types supported | Blu-ray |
System requirements
| Virtual Reality (VR) headset required | No |
Features
| Publisher | Paradox Interactive |
| Game edition | Special |
| Language version | German, English, Spanish, French, Polish, Portuguese, Russian |
| PEGI rating | 3 |
| ESRB rating | E (Everyone) |
| Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) | 12-11-2019 |
| Developer | Colossal Order |
| Game genre | General entertainment |
| Platform | Xbox One |
| Media type | Blu-ray |
| Distribution type | Physical media |
| Minimum number of offline players | 1 |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
Similar products
Cities Skylines: Parklife Edition
£25.85
shopto.net
Free Delivery
Cities Skylines - Parklife Edition
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Cities: Skylines - Parklife Edition (PC) Steam Key - GLOBAL
£11.26
gameseal.com
Free Delivery
Cities: Skylines - Parklife
instant-gaming.com (UK)
Free Delivery