Citizen Eco-Drive CA4420-13L - Man - 43 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Blue 20 mm

Used Offers from

Citizen Eco-Drive CA4420-13L - Man - 43 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Blue 20 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 business days
£150.00
Delivery from £6.00

Citizen Chronograph CA4420-13L Mens Chronograph

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£155.98
Free Delivery

Citizen Chronograph CA4420-13L Mens Chronograph

Unknown
£175.92
Free Delivery

Citizen Mens Brown Watch CA4420-13L Leather - One Size

3-5 days
£194.95
Delivery from £2.99

Citizen Brown Mens Chronograph Watch CA4420-13L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Citizen Eco-Drive Pilot Chronograph Watch with Atomic Timekeeping, 12/24HR, Power Reserve, Luminous Hands/Markers, Sapphire Crystal, Silver-Tone Bracelet & Green Dial, Chronograph
£490.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.56
Citizen Eco Drive Funkuhr CB5946-82X Atomic Watch for Men Solar Operation
£519.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citizen Radio Control AT8304-57W - Eco-Drive H800 Men's Watch, Radio Controlled, Stainless Steel Grey, Chronograph, Green Dial, 20 ATM
£522.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citizen Eco-Drive Men's Titanium Bracelet Watch
£279.00
Go to shop
ernestjones.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citizen Eco-Drive CA4420-13L - Man - 43 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Blue 20 mm

Cheapest offer

The Citizen Eco-Drive CA4420-13L is a part of the celebrated Citizen Eco-Drive collection, renowned for its innovation and style. This series began in 1976 when Citizen introduced the first sunlight-powered analog watch, setting a new standard in watchmaking. Over the years, the Eco-Drive technology has evolved, allowing these watches to charge under any light source and maintain a power reserve that lasts for months. This model is a testament to Citizen's commitment to precision and reliability, offering a blend of modern design and advanced technology. This watch features a round case with a smooth texture, creating a sleek and contemporary look. The dial is blue, accented by two sub-dials that add a touch of complexity. The hour markers and hands are designed for clear readability. With a silver case and bezel, the watch has a classic yet modern appeal. The brown genuine leather strap enhances the overall aesthetic, providing comfort and versatility for various occasions. The textur
£150.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk