Citizen Eco-Drive Suratto AR3120-32X - Man - 38 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Sapphire Glass Green 21 mm

Used Offers from

Citizen Eco-Drive Suratto AR3120-32X - Man - 38 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Sapphire Glass Green 21 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 business days
£259.00
Delivery from £6.00

Citizen Men's Analogue Eco-Drive Watch with Leather Strap AR3120-32X

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£261.65
Free Delivery

Citizen Green Mens Analogue Watch Suratto AR3120-32X

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.00
Free Delivery

Citizen Men's Analogue Eco-Drive Watch with Leather Strap AR3120-32X

£358.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Citizen Eco-Drive Pilot Chronograph Watch with Atomic Timekeeping, 12/24HR, Power Reserve, Luminous Hands/Markers, Sapphire Crystal, Silver-Tone Bracelet & Green Dial, Chronograph
£490.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.56
Citizen Eco Drive Funkuhr CB5946-82X Atomic Watch for Men Solar Operation
£519.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citizen Radio Control AT8304-57W - Eco-Drive H800 Men's Watch, Radio Controlled, Stainless Steel Grey, Chronograph, Green Dial, 20 ATM
£522.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citizen Eco-Drive Men's Titanium Bracelet Watch
£279.00
Go to shop
ernestjones.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citizen Eco-Drive Suratto AR3120-32X - Man - 38 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Sapphire Glass Green 21 mm

Cheapest offer

The Citizen Eco-Drive Suratto AR3120-32X is a testament to Citizen’s legacy of innovation and style. Rooted in the Citizen Eco Drive collection, this watch harnesses light to power itself, reflecting over 40 years of evolution in timekeeping technology. This model is part of Citizen’s Classic collection, known for its minimalist design and timeless appeal. Its slim profile, silver-tone stainless steel case, and striking metallic powder-finished dial create a captivating look that pairs well with both formal and casual attire. The watch features a 38 mm diameter, offering a balanced presence on the wrist. Its green dial is complemented by a genuine leather strap in matching green, secured with a practical buckle. The slender hands and hour markers add to the clean, refined appearance, while the sapphire glass ensures clarity and scratch resistance. With a water resistance of 3 ATM, it can handle everyday splashes but should be kept away from swimming. Proudly Japan Made, this watch embo
£259.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk