Citizen Automatic Red Arrows Limited Edition Men's Stainless Steel Watch

Citizen Gents Red Arrows Limited Edition Promaster Stainless Steel Automatic GMT Watch

Citizen Automatic Red Arrows Limited Edition Men's Stainless Steel Watch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£895.00
Free Delivery

Citizen Automatic Red Arrows Limited Edition Men's Stainless Steel Watch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£895.00
Free Delivery

Citizen Gents Red Arrows Limited Edition Promaster Stainless Steel Automatic GMT Watch

Cheapest Total Price
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£895.00
Free Delivery

Citizen Red Arrows NB6048-53E Promaster Automatic GMT Watch - Limited Edition - W38374

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£895.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mens Citizen Eco-drive Red Arrows World Time Chronograph Stainless Steel Watch CA0080-03E
£279.00
Compare 2 prices
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citizen Gents Red Arrows Promaster Air Navihawk Stainless Steel Eco Drive Watch
£399.00
Go to shop
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citizen Gents E-Drive Red Arrows Ltd Edition Watch Red
£695.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Citizen Gents Red Arrows Limited Edition Promaster Stainless Steel Automatic GMT Watch
£895.00
Go to shop
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citizen Red Arrows Chronograph Gents Watch Red
£390.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Citizen Automatic Red Arrows Limited Edition Men's Stainless Steel Watch

Cheapest offer

Celebrating the RAF Red Arrows' 60th Display Season, Citizen unveils its new Red Arrows Promaster Automatic GMT: Design & Functionality: Sturdy stainless steel case with a 24-hour bezel and dual crowns.Distinctive Dial: Black sunray dial with luminous hands/markers and the official RAF Red Arrows logo. An aeronautical slide-rule scale surrounds the display. Dual Time Function: Features a red-accented 24-hour hand for managing two time zones. Precision Movement: Powered by Citizen's Calibre 9054 with a 50-hour power reserve and magnetic resistance up to 16000 A/M. Limited Edition: Only 4,999 pieces available globally, each with the Diamond Nine formation engraved on the case back. Collector’s Package: Includes a limited edition box with a commemorative plaque and a model Corgi Red Arrows plane.Embrace the spirit of aviation with this flight-ready masterpiece from Citizen.
£895.00
1-3 working days
Hsamuel.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.