Citizen Modern Eco-Drive Chrono 43mm Men's Ceramic Bezel & Stainless Steel Watch

Citizen Gents Sport Chronograph White Dial Stainless Steel Eco Drive Watch

Used Offers from

Citizen Modern Eco-Drive Chrono 43mm Men's Ceramic Bezel & Stainless Steel Watch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Citizen Gents Sport Chronograph White Dial Stainless Steel Eco Drive Watch

Cheapest Total Price
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£449.00
Free Delivery

Citizen Sport Men's White Dial & Silver Tone Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Citizen CA4730-59A Chronograph Bracelet Watch - W38472

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Citizen BM8180-71W Eco-Drive Bracelet Watch - W38426
£129.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citizen Wrist Watch Gents Eco-Drive Bracelet
£199.00
Compare 2 prices
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citizen Wrist Watch Gents Eco-Drive Bracelet
£252.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citizen Gents Sport Blue Dial Stainless Steel Watch
£199.00
Go to shop
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citizen Gents Eco-Drive Day/Date Bracelet
£149.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citizen Modern Eco-Drive Chrono 43mm Men's Ceramic Bezel & Stainless Steel Watch

Cheapest offer

Meet the Men’s Sport, a bold nautical-inspired timepiece powered by Citizen Eco-Drive technology, using light so it never needs a battery. Crafted in silver-tone stainless steel with a 43mm case, it features 100 metre water resistance and a scratch-resistant sapphire crystal for durability at sea. A scalloped-edge 60-minute rotating bezel with ceramic insert enhances its maritime character, while the white dial with wave-textured detail reflects the movement of the ocean. Contrasting chronograph registers, luminous hands and a vivid blue chronograph seconds pointer ensure clear legibility, finished with a discreet date window between 4 and 5 o’clock for everyday practicality.
£449.00
1-3 working days
ernestjones.co.uk