Citizen Promaster JY8030-83E Navihawk A-T Eco-Drive Mesh Bracelet Watch - W3789

Citizen Mens Promaster Navihawk A-T Watch JY8030-83E

Save on used deals -20 %
Used Offers from £399.99

Citizen Promaster JY8030-83E Navihawk A-T Eco-Drive Mesh Bracelet Watch - W3789

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Citizen Eco-Drive Pro Navihawk Gents Watch Black

2-5 working days
£599.00

Similar products

Citizen Promaster Sky JV2006-55H - Man - 43 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Sapphire Glass Black 22 mm
£470.72
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citizen Automatic Men's Promaster Diver Watch
£196.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citizen Men's Automatic Analog Watch with Plastic Strap NY0040-17LE
£229.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citizen Men's Analogue Eco-Drive Watch with Rubber Strap BN0150-10E
£180.77
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citizen Promaster Men’s Black Resin Strap Watch
£274.31
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £10.00
Citizen Promaster JY8030-83E Navihawk A-T Eco-Drive Mesh Bracelet Watch - W3789

Cheapest offer

Go where the wind takes you with the light-powered Navihawk A.T from Citizen. With atomic clock synchronisation for superior accuracy, this perpetual calendar chronograph receives radio signals both automatically and on-demand in North America, the United Kingdom, Europe, Japan and China. The Navihawk A.T ensures you are always on time, no matter where your journey takes you. The stainless steel 48mm case, stainless steel mesh bracelet and black dial features world time in 43 cities, 2 alarms, 1/100-second chronograph, 99-minute countdown timer and UTC display. Featuring Citizen’s sustainable Eco-Drive technology, powered by light that never needs a battery. Water resistant to 200 metres.
£499.00
2-4 working days
Fhinds.co.uk