Citizen Wrist Watch Gents Eco-Drive Bracelet

Used Offers from

Citizen Wrist Watch Gents Eco-Drive Bracelet

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£252.95
Free Delivery

Citizen Mens Endeavour Eco-Drive Green Dial Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch AW1428-53X

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£252.95
Free Delivery

Citizen Mens Endeavor Eco-Drive Green Dial Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch AW1428-53X

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£252.95
Free Delivery

Citizen Mens Endeavour Eco-Drive Green Dial Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch AW1428-53X

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£252.95
Delivery from £1.95

Product information

At a glance

• Powered by light-driven Eco-Drive technology, no battery replacement needed.
• Features automatic date adjustment and 100 meter water resistance.
• Stylish rose gold-tone stainless steel case and green dial.

Similar products

Citizen Wrist Watch Ladies Eco-Drive Bracelet Wr50
£124.63
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citizen NB6004-83E Promaster Marine automatic 46mm 20ATM
£675.00
Compare 2 prices
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Citizen Wrist Watch Ladies Eco-Drive Diamond Dial Dc
£158.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citizen Wrist Watch Gents Eco-Drive Bracelet
£199.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citizen Mens Promaster Aqualand BN2038-01L
£199.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citizen Wrist Watch Gents Eco-Drive Bracelet

Cheapest offer

GENTS ECO-DRIVE BRACELET This casual sport watch will make a statement, featuring a striking green dial with contrasting orange accents and stainless steel bracelet. FEATURES: A 47mm stainless steel case with a one-way rotating bezel, an anti-reflective mineral crystal and a screw-back case, luminous fill hands and markers and a date . LIGHT POWERED ECO-DRIVE: Converts any light, whether natural or artificial, into energy. Energy is stored in a permanently rechargeable power cell. The watch recharges continuously in any light to run forever, with no battery changes required. UK APPROVED SUPPLIER: Comes With a 5-year Citizen UK warranty.
£252.95
amazon.co.uk