CITROEN C3 SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT LEFT FITMENT 2010 - 2017 1.0 / 1.2 / 1.4 / 1.6

CITROEN C4 CACTUS SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT LEFT FITMENT 2014 - 2018 1.2 / 1.6

Used Offers from

CITROEN C3 SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT LEFT FITMENT 2010 - 2017 1.0 / 1.2 / 1.4 / 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.26
Free Delivery

CITROEN C3 SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT RIGHT FITMENT MK2 10-17 1.0 / 1.2 / 1.4 / 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
£54.26
Free Delivery

CITROEN C4 CACTUS SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT RIGHT FITMENT MK2 2014 - 2018 1.2 / 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
£54.26
Free Delivery

CITROEN C4 CACTUS SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT LEFT FITMENT 2014 - 2018 1.2 / 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.26
Free Delivery

KYB 339803 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£57.49
Delivery from £8.45

KYB Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Left 339803 5208F8 9809713280 Brand New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.24
Free Delivery

1x Shock Absorber (Single) 339803 KYB Excel-G Front Left 5208F8 9809713280

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.45
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Left 339803 KYB 5208F8 9809713280 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.16
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Left 339803 KYB 5208F8 9809713280 Quality

£62.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

LuK 415 0799 10 Dual mass flywheel
£303.71
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brink Towbar for Citroen C4 Cactus Hatchback 2018-2021 - Detachable Tow Bar
£289.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norev Model Kit 2018 Citroen C4 Cactus 1:18 Scale Blue
£56.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.95
Flywheel 415 0396 10 LuK for CITROËN PEUGEOT
£314.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 494 713 Brake pad set
£29.55
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CITROEN C3 SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT LEFT FITMENT 2010 - 2017 1.0 / 1.2 / 1.4 / 1.6

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: GS3430FL / MPN: GS3430FL / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5208F8,9809713280,9809713480,9810705280,9810705080 / Placement on Vehicle: Front,Left / Brand: CONTINENTAL DIRECT / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Shock Absorber / OEM Numbers: 5208F8--CITROEN,9809713280--CITROEN,9809713480--CI / Shock Absorber System: TWIN TUBE / Manufacturer: CONTINENTAL DIRECT / Part Type: Shock Absorber
£54.26
ebay.co.uk