CITROEN CX Break - 1981 - greymetallic - WhiteBox 1:24

Whitebox WB124067 Citroen CX Estate Metallic Grey 1/24th Scale Die Cast T48 Post

CITROEN CX Break - 1981 - greymetallic - WhiteBox 1:24

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.23
Delivery from £21.93

Whitebox WB124067 Citroen CX Estate Metallic Grey 1/24th Scale Die Cast T48 Post

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery
CITROEN CX Break - 1981 - greymetallic - WhiteBox 1:24

Cheapest offer

Make Vehicle: CITROEN / Type: PKW / Color: graumetallic / Model: CX Break / Scale: 1:24
£27.23
ebay.co.uk