Classic 3.5mm - 2 XLRF 1m

Citronic | 3.5mm Male Stereo Jack to 2 x Female XLR Connectors | Pro Quality Shielded Audio Lead, Die-Cast Twin XLR Connectors and 3.5mm Balanced TRS Jack Plug | 1 Metre

Classic 3.5mm - 2 XLRF 1m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.00
Delivery from £4.49

Classic 3.5mm - 2 XLRF 1m

In stock
£11.92
Free Delivery
Classic 3.5mm - 2 XLRF 1m

Cheapest offer

Exceptional Sound Quality | Experience crystal clear audio with this high-grade cable that features pure copper conductors, ensuring superior sound transmission and minimal signal loss Durability and Reliability | Built to last with die-cast twin XLR connectors and a soft-grip, anti-tangle, rubberized jacket that withstands wear and tear Professional-Grade Construction | Benefit from pro-quality components, including machine-soldered connections and cotton-reinforcement, providing robust and secure connections for your audio equipment Versatile Connectivity | Perfect for a wide range of audio setups, the 3.5mm balanced TRS jack plug to stereo XLR connectors make it ideal for both consumer and professional audio Convenient and Easy to Use | 1 metre length and 6mm in diameter, this cable is easy to handle and connect, making it a practical choice for various audio environments
£4.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Chord Electronics 190.065UK audio cable 0.5 m 3.5mm TRS XLR Black
Free Delivery
Citronic Audio Lead chord 2R-2M6J600 – Twin RCA to Mono Jack Plug – 6 m
£9.82
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3m Citronic Speakon to Speakon Cable Passive Speaker Lead. 2 Core 1.5mm²
£16.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3.5mm Screw Locking Stereo Jack Plug - 7.9mm Male Thread For Microphone & Headset
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chord Electronics audio cable 190.230UK 1.5 m 3.5mm to XLR Black
£4.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery