citronic | CM-Series Active Wedge Monitors inc. Bluetooth | 400W Peak Power

Citronic Active Wedge Speaker CM10A (CM-Series) 10" – 250W RMS Bluetooth – 400W Peak

citronic | CM-Series Active Wedge Monitors inc. Bluetooth | 400W Peak Power

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£291.83
Free Delivery

citronic | CM-Series Active Wedge Monitors inc. Bluetooth | 400W Peak Power

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£297.92
Free Delivery

citronic | CM-Series Active Wedge Monitors inc. Bluetooth | 400W Peak Power

In stock
£309.00
Free Delivery

citronic | CM-Series Active Wedge Monitors inc. Bluetooth | 400W Peak Power

In stock
£321.78
Free Delivery

Citronic CM10A 10" Active Wedge Speaker 250Wrms including Bluetooth

5-7 days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Citronic CM12A 12" Active Wedge Speaker 300Wrms including Bluetooth
£449.00
Go to shop
thedjshop.co.uk
Free Delivery
citronic | Dual Coaxial Driver High Power Main Woofer with a Concentric Tweeter Driver | 10" 250W 4 ohm Active
£103.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citronic CM15A 15" Active Wedge Speaker 350Wrms including Bluetooth
£529.00
Go to shop
thedjshop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citronic 12" 300W 4 Ohm Coaxial LF+HF Driver for Full Range Cabinets
£128.99
Go to shop
maplin.co.uk
citronic | CM-Series Active Wedge Monitors inc. Bluetooth | 400W Peak Power

Cheapest offer

High power class-D bi-amplifier Bluetooth receiver 5 Profile DSP section Concentric HF driver 400W Peak Power Number of items: 1
£291.83
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk