Citronic | CAB Series Active Power Cabinets with Bluetooth Link | 10" 880W

Cheapest Price
In stock
£265.00
Free Delivery

Citronic CAB-10L BT 10" 220w Active Speaker with Bluetooth

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.00
Free Delivery

Citronic 10" Active PA Speaker Cabinet with Bluetooth Link, CAB-10L, 220W RMS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.00
Free Delivery

Citronic | CAB Series Active Power Cabinets with Bluetooth Link | 10" 880W

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£288.59
Free Delivery

Citronic | CAB Series Active Power Cabinets with Bluetooth Link | 10" 880W

In stock
£288.59
Free Delivery

Citronic 178.010UK subwoofer Black Active subwoofer 220 W

Next Day
£289.97
Free Delivery

Citronic | CAB Series Active Power Cabinets with Bluetooth Link | 10" 880W

In stock
£299.00
Free Delivery

Citronic | CAB Series Active Power Cabinets with Bluetooth Link | 10" 880W

In stock
£299.92
Free Delivery

Citronic CAB-10L Full Range Passive Speaker Cabinet with Bluetooth 220W RMS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Citronic CAB-12L BT 12" 300w Active Speaker with Bluetooth
£299.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citronic | CAB Series Active Power Cabinets with Bluetooth Link | 15" 1400W
£329.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citronic | Cab Series Full Range Passive Speaker Cabinets | 8" - 150W
£103.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citronic | Cab Series Full Range Passive Speaker Cabinets | 6.5" - 150W
£92.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citronic | Cab Series Full Range Passive Speaker Cabinets | 10" - 220W
£119.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citronic | CAB Series Active Power Cabinets with Bluetooth Link | 10" 880W

Cheapest offer

Bluetooth receiver with stereo link capability (Seemless wireless connection between two speakers) Digital amplifier for lightweight & efficient performance Bluetooth wireless audio connenction from your smart device Compact & lightweight moulded enclosure Powerful clear performance, 880 Watts max
£265.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk