citronic | CASA-28BA Active Subwoofer With Dual 8" Drivers Peak Output 1400W

Cheapest Price
In stock
£278.99
Free Delivery

citronic | CASA-28BA Active Subwoofer With Dual 8" Drivers Peak Output 1400W

In stock
£279.00
Free Delivery

citronic | CASA-28BA Active Subwoofer With Dual 8" Drivers Peak Output 1400W

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£280.10
Free Delivery

citronic | CASA-28BA Active Subwoofer With Dual 8" Drivers Peak Output 1400W

In stock
£297.00
Free Delivery

citronic | CASA-28BA Active Subwoofer With Dual 8" Drivers Peak Output 1400W

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£297.92
Free Delivery

Citronic CASA-28BA 2 x 8" 400W Active Subwoofer

1 - 3 working days
£299.99

citronic | CASA-28BA Active Subwoofer With Dual 8" Drivers Peak Output 1400W

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£302.50
Free Delivery

citronic | CASA-28BA Active Subwoofer With Dual 8" Drivers Peak Output 1400W

Cheapest offer

Peak Output 1400W Preset DSP sub frequency control Dual 200mmØ (8") sub drivers Internal 400Wrms class-D amplifier 35mm pole mount socket
£278.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk