citronic | Studio Grade Professional DJ Headphones

Citronic CPH40-DJ Profesional Studio Monitor Headphones

Used Offers from

citronic | Studio Grade Professional DJ Headphones

Cheapest Price
In stock
£38.00
Delivery from £3.95

Citronic CPH40-DJ Profesional Studio Monitor Headphones

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Delivery from £3.95

Citronic CPH40-DJ DJ Headphones

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.70
Free Delivery

Citronic CPH40-DJ Professional Studio Monitor (NEW)Headphones

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.49
Free Delivery

citronic | Studio Grade Professional DJ Headphones

In stock
£39.94
Free Delivery

citronic | Studio Grade Professional DJ Headphones

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Citronic CPH40-DJ Professional DJ Studio Monitor Headphones

5-7 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Citronic Professional DJ Studio Monitor Headphones with Carry Case 32 Ohms

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Citronic Professional Studio Monitor Headphones

1 - 3 working days
£41.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Professional DJ Studio Monitor Headphones w/ Sound Insulation Bass Response
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
citronic | Studio Grade Professional DJ Headphones

Cheapest offer

Dynamic 40mm speaker drivers deliver studio sound quality Fully enclosed design provides excellent sound insulation and bass response Soft cushioned leather ear pads and headband provide comfort during long studio sessions Supplied with compact hard shell carry case and 6.3mm stereo plug adapter Swivel and rotate ear cup mechanism provides the correct angle for your needs Connectivity technology: wired
£38.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk