citronic | CUBA High Power Active Sub Cabinets | Subwoofer with Built-In Amplifier a Professional Powered PA System Subwoofer | Perfect for DJs, Clubs, Parties & Home Audio | 15" | 1600W

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£311.25
Free Delivery

citronic | CUBA High Power Active Sub Cabinets | Subwoofer with Built-In Amplifier a Professional Powered PA System Subwoofer | Perfect for DJs, Clubs, Parties & Home Audio | 15" | 1600W

In stock
£442.92
Free Delivery

Citronic CUBA-15SA High Power Active Subwoofer

5-7 days
£529.00
Free Delivery

Citronic CUBA High Power Active Sub Cabinet (15in Driver)

1 - 3 working days
£549.99

citronic | CUBA High Power Active Sub Cabinets | Subwoofer with Built-In Amplifier a Professional Powered PA System Subwoofer | Perfect for DJs, Clubs, Parties & Home Audio | 15" | 1600W

In stock
£599.99
Free Delivery
citronic | CUBA High Power Active Sub Cabinets | Subwoofer with Built-In Amplifier a Professional Powered PA System Subwoofer | Perfect for DJs, Clubs, Parties & Home Audio | 15" | 1600W

Cheapest offer

High Power Subwoofer Performance | Experience deep, rich bass with the Citronic CUBA active sub cabinet, featuring a fixed DSP-controlled Class-D amplifier for heavy dynamics and powerful sound pressure output Durable Construction for Longevity | Built from 15mm MDF and coated with a textured polyurea material, this subwoofer is made to withstand demanding use, whether in clubs, live performances, or parties Portable & Easy to Use | Designed with 2 side carry handles and a 35mm pole mount socket, it’s perfect for mobile DJs, live setups, or home audio systems, combining convenience with professional sound quality Seamless Integration with PA Systems | Ideal for pairing with full-range Citronic cabinets or enhancing any PA system, ensuring a full, rich sound for events, gigs, and parties Professional Sound Made Simple | With its high-energy sub frequency driver, this subwoofer is perfect for DJs, performers, and audio enthusiasts seeking fast, attacking bass and ultimate audio clarity
£311.25
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Citronic CUBA High Power Active Sub Cabinet (18in Driver)
£759.99
Go to shop
maplin.co.uk
Citronic 178.711UK subwoofer Black Passive subwoofer 270 W
Free Delivery
Citronic CUBA Active Full-Range PA Cabinet with DSP & Bluetooth (12in Driver)
£379.99
Go to shop
maplin.co.uk
Citronic CUBA Active Full-Range PA Cabinet with DSP & Bluetooth (10in Driver)
£339.99
Go to shop
maplin.co.uk
Citronic CUBA Active Full-Range PA Cabinet with DSP & Bluetooth (15in Driver)
£449.99
Go to shop
maplin.co.uk