Citronic | Full Range Active PA Speaker with Bluetooth, DSP, USB & SD | CASA-10A Active Cab 10" 880W Peak + USB/SD/BT

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£219.00
Free Delivery

Citronic CASA Active PA Cabinet with DSP, USB/SD & Bluetooth (10in Driver)

1 - 3 working days
£219.99
Citronic | Full Range Active PA Speaker with Bluetooth, DSP, USB & SD | CASA-10A Active Cab 10" 880W Peak + USB/SD/BT

Cheapest offer

High efficiency class D bi-amplifier section DSP speaker control with 5 selectable profiles Inbuilt USB/SD audio player Bluetooth wireless connectivity High impact moulded cabinet with side and top handles, with 35mm pole mount socket
£219.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.