Citronic CASA-12 Passive 12 inch Full Range PA Cabinet 300W RMS

citronic | Full Range Passive PA Cabinets/Speakers | 12" Main Driver | 600W

Citronic CASA-12 Passive 12 inch Full Range PA Cabinet 300W RMS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.69
Free Delivery

Citronic CASA-12 Passive 12 inch Full Range PA Cabinet 300W RMS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

citronic | Full Range Passive PA Cabinets/Speakers | 12" Main Driver | 600W

In stock
£179.00
Free Delivery

Citronic CASA Passive PA Cabinet (12in Driver)

1 - 3 working days
£179.99

12" Full Range PA Cabinet 300Wrms

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.88
GBP 181.88 / Unit
Delivery from £7.49

citronic | Full Range Passive PA Cabinets/Speakers | 12" Main Driver | 600W

In stock
£181.88
Delivery from £10,000.00

Citronic CASA-12 Passive 12" Full Range PA Cabinet 300Wrms

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.08
Free Delivery

citronic | Full Range Passive PA Cabinets/Speakers | 12" Main Driver | 600W

In stock
£209.92
Free Delivery

citronic | Full Range Passive PA Cabinets/Speakers | 12" Main Driver | 600W

In stock
£213.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Citronic CASA-12 Passive 12 inch Full Range PA Cabinet 300W RMS

Cheapest offer

Brand: Citronic / Driver Size: 12 in / Type: Standing Speaker / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: 178.113UK / Connectivity: Wired / Features: High End / MPN: 178.113UK / Impedance: 8 Ohms / RMS Power: 300 W / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Black
£169.69
ebay.co.uk