Citronic LM58 Wireless 5.8GHz Lavalier Microphone System - Clip Set

Citronic LM58 Wireless Clip Microphone Set 5.8GHz

Citronic LM58 Wireless 5.8GHz Lavalier Microphone System - Clip Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.68
Free Delivery

Chord | LM58 Compact Wireless Lavalier Microphone Transmitter & Receiver Set Perfect for Smartphone Camera Podcast Interview, YouTube & Facebook Live

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.92
Free Delivery

Citronic LM58 Wireless Clip Microphone Set fpr Smartphones

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.92
Free Delivery

LM58 Wireless 5.8GHz Lavalier Microphone System

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.48
Free Delivery

Chord LM58 Wireless 5.8GHz Lavalier Microphone System

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Citronic LM58 Wireless Clip Microphone Set 5.8GHz

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.04
Free Delivery

Citronic LM58 5.8GHz Lavalier Microphone Wireless System

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Wireless Lavalier Microphone System 5.8GHz Rechargeable Transmitter/Transmitter

£119.99
GBP 119.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Citronic LM58 Wireless 5.8GHz Lavalier Microphone System - Clip Set

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / UPC: 5015972229187 / Compatible Model: 15.50 cm / Diaphragm Size: Small / MPN: 171.858UK / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26063516340 / Item Length: 9.00 cm / Suitable For: Broadcasting / Colour: Black / Brand: Citronic / Form Factor: Lavalier/Lapel / EAN: 5015972229187 / GTIN: 5015972229187 / Polar Pattern: Omnidirectional / Item Height: 15.50 cm / Number in Pack: 1 / Connectivity: Wireless / Features: On/Off Switch / Item Weight: 0.30 kg / Item Width: 9.00 cm
£82.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Citronic Additional LM58 Transmitter
£38.33
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chord | Additional Wireless Transmitter for Pairing with LM58 Microphone Set
£11.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49