Premium XLR Male - XLR Female Cable | Microphone Cable | Green - 6.0M

Citronic Microphone Cable Premium XLR Male to XLR Female Green 6.0M

Used Offers from

Premium XLR Male - XLR Female Cable | Microphone Cable | Green - 6.0M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.47
Free Delivery

Premium XLR Male - XLR Female Cable | Microphone Cable | Green - 6.0M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.52
Delivery from £4.49

Premium XLR Male - XLR Female Cable | Microphone Cable | Green - 6.0M

In stock
£9.82
Free Delivery

Premium XLR Male - XLR Female Cable | Microphone Cable | Green - 6.0M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.92
Delivery from £4.49

Premium XLR Male - XLR Female Cable | Microphone Cable | Green - 6.0M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.26
Free Delivery

Citronic Classic Microphone Lead XLR Female - Male 6.0m Green

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.12
Free Delivery

Premium XLR Male - XLR Female Cable | Microphone Cable | Green - 6.0M

In stock
£14.00
Free Delivery

Raraion - 3 Pin Xlr Male To Female Patch Lead, 6M Green

1-3 working days
£16.79
Delivery from £6.00

Classic XLRF to XLRM Leads

1-2 days
£17.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Citronic Microphone Cable XLR Male to XLR Female Black 0.5 m
£3.66
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Citronic USB Recording Studio Microphone With Stand Cable + Vol Control
£17.49
GBP 17.49 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Citronic UMK-7 USB Studio Microphone Kit
£36.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
DM15 Dynamic Microphone Beta 58A SM58 Entry equivalent mic 4m Cable Switched
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Citronic XLR Male - XLR Female Microphone Cable Green - 1.5M
£6.67
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premium XLR Male - XLR Female Cable | Microphone Cable | Green - 6.0M

Cheapest offer

high Quality Microphone/Audio cable Exceptional sound quality Pure copper cores Durable PVC Sheath Reinforced with cotton cord to avoid tangling
£8.47
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk