citronic Ru105-N Uhf 16 Channel Wireless Neckband/Tie Clip Microphone System

Citronic RU105-N Multi-UHF Neck/Lavalier Wireless Mic System

citronic Ru105-N Uhf 16 Channel Wireless Neckband/Tie Clip Microphone System

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£133.48
Free Delivery

Citronic RU105-N Wireless Headset + Lavalier Microphone System

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.60
GBP 69.30 / kg
Free Delivery
citronic Ru105-N Uhf 16 Channel Wireless Neckband/Tie Clip Microphone System

Cheapest offer

Licence free operation in the EU PLL tuneable with 16 UHF frequencies Available in handheld, neckband or lavalier versions Supplied with rack mounting accessories, mains adaptor and 4 AA batteries Pilot tone and mute circuit for a stable signal
£133.48
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Citronic Tuneable Dual UHF Beltpack Microphone System
£148.99
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery