Citronic | Studio Condenser Microphone Complete with Aluminium Flight Case & Accessories

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Condenser Microphone Home Recording Studio Podcast Set

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
GBP 59.99 / Unit
Delivery from £3.99

Citronic CM25 Studio Condenser Microphone Pop Shield, Cable, & Case

£62.99
Free Delivery

Citronic | Studio Condenser Microphone Complete with Aluminium Flight Case & Accessories

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.92
Free Delivery

Citronic CM25 Studio Condenser Microphone with Flight Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.92
Free Delivery

Citronic | Studio Condenser Microphone Complete with Aluminium Flight Case & Accessories

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Citronic | Studio Condenser Microphone Complete with Aluminium Flight Case & Accessories

In stock
£69.99
Delivery from £4.50

Citronic CM25 Studio Condenser Microphone

1 - 3 working days
£69.99

Citronic | Studio Condenser Microphone Complete with Aluminium Flight Case & Accessories

In stock
£74.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Citronic | Studio Condenser Microphone Complete with Aluminium Flight Case & Accessories

Cheapest offer

Supplied in an aluminium flight case Supplied with shock-mount, pop shied & XLR lead Cast zinc alloy body Illuminated badge on pickup side Powered by 30-48V phantom power
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Citronic UMK-7 USB Studio Microphone Kit
£43.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
citronic Ccu2 Usb Studio Condenser Microphone
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Usb Audio Interface 2 Microphone 1 Instrument +48V Phantom Power And Headphones
£63.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Citronic USB Podcast Microphone & Stand
£24.99
Go to shop
maplin.co.uk