Citronic USB Audio Interface: 2 Microphone + 1 Instrument

Citronic USB Audio Interface - 2 Microphone Inputs & 1 Instrument Input

Citronic USB Audio Interface: 2 Microphone + 1 Instrument

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£47.11
Free Delivery

Citronic USB Audio Interface 2 x Microphone Inputs & 1 x Instrument Input

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.92
Free Delivery

Citronic | USB Audio Interface - 2 x Microphone Inputs & 1 x Instrument Input

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Citronic USB Audio Interface 3 Channel Audio Interface

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Citronic USB Audio Interface 2 Microphone 1 Instrument Monitor Record Audiobox

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Citronic USB Audio Interface for 2 Microphones & 1 Instrument

1 - 3 working days
£59.99

Citronic USB Audio Interface - 2 Microphone + 1 Instrument

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
Free Delivery

Citronic USB Audio Interface - 2 Microphone + 1 Instrument

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.21
Free Delivery

Kenable Usb Audio Interface 2 Microphone 1 Instrument +48V Phantom Power And Headphones

1-3 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Citronic USB Audio Interface: 2 Microphone + 1 Instrument

Cheapest offer

Number of Mic Inputs: 2 / Input/Output Ports: USB Interface / UPC: 5015972225370 / MPN: 173.650UK / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24058442872 / Number of Line Inputs: 3 / Suitable For: Stage/Live Sound / Brand: Citronic / Form Factor: Desktop / Type: USB Audio Interface / Maximum Sampling Rate: 24 Bit (48 kHz) / EAN: 5015972225370 / GTIN: 5015972225370 / Number of Channels: 2 / Item Height: 24.00 cm / Model: USB2+1 / Item Weight: 0.64 kg
£47.11
ebay.co.uk