Chord | Dual UHF Combo Microphone Set | 863.42 & 864.3

Citronic Wireless Dual UHF Combo Microphone Set Chord 863.42 & 864.3 MHz

Chord | Dual UHF Combo Microphone Set | 863.42 & 864.3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£104.99
Free Delivery

Dual UHF Handheld Beltpack Wireless Microphone Set 864.8+863.1MHz Chord SU20-C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
Free Delivery

Chord Compact Dual UHF Wireless Microphone Set Handheld Tie-Clip Headset Mics

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
Free Delivery

Chord | Dual UHF Combo Microphone Set | 863.42 & 864.3

In stock
£109.00
Free Delivery

Chord | Dual UHF Combo Microphone Set | 863.42 & 864.3

In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery
Chord | Dual UHF Combo Microphone Set | 863.42 & 864.3

Cheapest offer

Up to 2 sets can be used together (4 wireless microphones all at once within the same venue) Available in handheld, beltpack, or combination variation Compact receiver fits perfectly in to a rack Front or rear mountable antennas Supplied with power adaptor and 4 x AA batteries
£104.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

citronic Ru210H Uhf Dual Wireless Neckband/Tie Clip Microphone System
£186.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citronic Tuneable Dual UHF Beltpack Microphone System
£148.99
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citronic | Dual Wireless Microphone System with Tuneable UHF License-Free Frequencies, Stage, Theatre, Performance | 2 x Bodypack Transmitters with Neckband & Clip Microphones, Fully Programmable
£153.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citronic XU Series UHF Microphone System (1 Microphone)
£149.99
Go to shop
maplin.co.uk