Citrus Lemon Juicer AEA01 Alessi SINGLE PIECES

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£27.94
Delivery from £20.00

Citrus Lemon Squeezer AEA01 Alessi

2-3 working days
£33.09
Delivery from £20.00

Alessi Thermoplastic Resin Citrus-Squeezer

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£36.00
Free Delivery

Alessi Thermoplastic Resin Citrus-Squeezer

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.20
Free Delivery
Citrus Lemon Juicer AEA01 Alessi SINGLE PIECES

Cheapest offer

Alessi Citrus Zitronenpresse AEA01 von Aarnio Eero. Die Alessi Zitronenpresse aus thermoplastischem Harz. Hinweis: Dieser Artikel ist ein Einzelstück. Als Einzelstücke verkaufen wir ungebrauchte und neuwertige Artikel, die KEINE Beschädigungen aufweisen. Das können zum Beispiel Auslaufmodelle, Restposten oder Retourenartikel sein. Da die Artikel zudem oft nur in begrenzter Stückzahl vorhanden sind, sind sie für den Zwischenverkauf vorbehalten. Einzelstücke sind wie alle Designerschnäppchen vom Umtausch ausgeschlossen.
£27.94
2-3 working days
einrichten-design.co.uk

Similar products

Citrus Lemon Juicer AEA01 Alessi SINGLE PIECES
£27.94
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Geezy Citrus Press Hand Fruit Juicer Manual Lemon Squeezers, Stainless Steel
£6.59
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00