CK 12 Piece Colour Coded 3/8" Sure Drive Socket & Combination Spanner Set, T4659

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.95
Free Delivery

CK Tools T4659 Socket & Spanner Set, 3/8", colour coded, 12-pcs

Unknown
£73.99

C.K T4659 Socket & Spanner Set, 3/8", Colour Coded, 12-Pcs

In stock
£78.00
Free Delivery

CK Tools T4659 Socket & Spanner Set, 3/8", colour coded, 12-pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.69
Free Delivery
CK 12 Piece Colour Coded 3/8" Sure Drive Socket & Combination Spanner Set, T4659

Cheapest offer

Brand: C.K / Type: Socket Set / Socket Type: Standard Length / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5013969245301 / GTIN: 5013969245301 / Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 5013969245301 / MPN: T4659 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17042786181 / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Multicoloured
£57.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ganter Normelemente Locking Bolt - GN 817-10-12-CK | with Locking Lock | Burnished Steel | Hardened Locking pin | 1 piece
£16.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CK AVIT 1000mm 1m Long 3 Piece Masonry SDS+ Drill Bit Set 12, 14, & 16mm,AV08014
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ganter Normelemente Locking Bolt - GN 817-12-15-CK | with Locking Lock | Burnished Steel | Hardened Locking pin | 1 piece
£22.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK Tools T4343M/12ST Combination Spanner Metric Set Of 12
£61.78
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
CK Tools Ck Av08015 3 Piece 600mm Sds Drill Bit Set
£38.86
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00